Addendum




Germany

(96 MEPs displayed)

Violent crackdown on recent protests in Iran
RC-B9-0271/2019:
Replacing motions: B9-0271/2019, B9-0272/2019, B9-0273/2019, B9-0274/2019, B9-0275/2019.


Christine
ANDERSON
 ABSTENTION
Rasmus
ANDRESEN
 FOR
Katarina
BARLEY
 FOR
Reinhard
BÜTIKOFER
 FOR
Gunnar
BECK
 ABSTENTION
Nicola
BEER
 FOR
Hildegard
BENTELE
 (excused)
Lars Patrick
BERG
 ABSTENTION
Stefan
BERGER
 FOR
Gabriele
BISCHOFF
 FOR
Michael
BLOSS
 FOR
Damian
BOESELAGER
 FOR
Patrick
BREYER
 FOR
Markus
BUCHHEIT
 ABSTENTION
Klaus
BUCHNER
 FOR
Udo
BULLMANN
 (absent)
Delara
BURKHARDT
 FOR
Martin
BUSCHMANN
 FOR
Daniel
CASPARY
 FOR
Anna
CAVAZZINI
 FOR
Lena
DÜPONT
 FOR
Özlem
DEMIREL
 (absent)
Anna
DEPARNAY-GRUNENBERG
 FOR
Christian
DOLESCHAL
 FOR
Christian
EHLER
 (absent)
Cornelia
ERNST
 AGAINST
Engin
EROGLU
 FOR
Ismail
ERTUG
 FOR
Markus
FERBER
(none)
Nicolaus
FEST
 ABSTENTION
Romeo
FRANZ
(none)
Daniel
FREUND
 FOR
Michael
GAHLER
 FOR
Evelyne
GEBHARDT
 FOR
Alexandra
GEESE
 FOR
Jens
GEIER
(none)
Helmut
GEUKING
 FOR
Sven
GIEGOLD
 FOR
Jens
GIESEKE
 FOR
Andreas
GLÜCK
 FOR
Svenja
HAHN
 FOR
Henrike
HAHN
 FOR
Martin
HÄUSLING
 FOR
Niclas
HERBST
 FOR
Pierrette
HERZBERGER-FOFANA
 FOR
Monika
HOHLMEIER
 FOR
Peter
JAHR
 FOR
Petra
KAMMEREVERT
 FOR
Moritz
KÖRNER
 FOR
Dietmar
KÖSTER
 FOR
Ska
KELLER
 FOR
Maximilian
KRAH
 ABSTENTION
Constanze
KREHL
 (absent)
Joachim
KUHS
 ABSTENTION
Sergey
LAGODINSKY
 FOR
Bernd
LANGE
(none)
Katrin
LANGENSIEPEN
 (absent)
Peter
LIESE
 FOR
Sylvia
LIMMER
 ABSTENTION
Norbert
LINS
 FOR
Erik
MARQUARDT
 FOR
Ulrike
MÜLLER
 FOR
David
McALLISTER
(none)
Jörg
MEUTHEN
 ABSTENTION
Martina
MICHELS
 AGAINST
Marlene
MORTLER
 FOR
Hannah
NEUMANN
 FOR
Norbert
NEUSER
 FOR
Angelika
NIEBLER
 FOR
Niklas
NIENASS
 FOR
Maria
NOICHL
 FOR
Jan-Christoph
OETJEN
 FOR
Jutta
PAULUS
 FOR
Markus
PIEPER
 FOR
Dennis
RADTKE
 FOR
Guido
REIL
 ABSTENTION
Terry
REINTKE
 FOR
Martin
SCHIRDEWAN
 (absent)
Christine
SCHNEIDER
 FOR
Helmut
SCHOLZ
 AGAINST
Sven
SCHULZE
 (absent)
Joachim
SCHUSTER
(none)
Andreas
SCHWAB
 FOR
Ralf
SEEKATZ
 FOR
Nico
SEMSROTT
 FOR
Sven
SIMON
(none)
Birgit
SIPPEL
(none)
Martin
SONNEBORN
 FOR
Sabine
VERHEYEN
 FOR
Viola
VON CRAMON-TAUBADEL
 FOR
Axel
VOSS
 (absent)
Marion
WALSMANN
 FOR
Tiemo
WÖLKEN
(none)
Manfred
WEBER
 (absent)
Rainer
WIELAND
 FOR
Bernhard
ZIMNIOK
 (absent)