Addendum

Group of the Progressive Alliance of Socialists and Democrats in the European Parliament

(148 MEPs displayed)

Ordre du jour du jeudi - demande du groupe GUE/NGL


Alex
AGIUS SALIBA
(none)
Clara
AGUILERA
(none)
Andris
AMERIKS
(none)
Eric
ANDRIEU
 FOR
Nikos
ANDROULAKIS
(none)
Marc
ANGEL
 FOR
Attila
ARA-KOVÁCS
 FOR
Maria
ARENA
 FOR
Carmen
AVRAM
 FOR
Marek Paweł
BALT
 FOR
Katarina
BARLEY
(none)
Pietro
BARTOLO
 FOR
Marek
BELKA
(none)
Adrian-Dragoş
BENEA
 FOR
Brando
BENIFEI
 FOR
Erik
BERGKVIST
 FOR
Monika
BEŇOVÁ
 FOR
Robert
BIEDROŃ
(none)
Gabriele
BISCHOFF
(none)
Vilija
BLINKEVIČIŪTĖ
(none)
Simona
BONAFÈ
 FOR
Biljana
BORZAN
(none)
Milan
BRGLEZ
 FOR
Udo
BULLMANN
(none)
Delara
BURKHARDT
(none)
Carlo
CALENDA
 (absent)
Isabel
CARVALHAIS
 (absent)
Sara
CERDAS
 FOR
Mohammed
CHAHIM
 FOR
Caterina
CHINNICI
(none)
Włodzimierz
CIMOSZEWICZ
 ABSTENTION
Tudor
CIUHODARU
 FOR
Andrea
COZZOLINO
 FOR
Corina
CREȚU
 FOR
Josianne
CUTAJAR
 FOR
Miriam
DALLI
(none)
Johan
DANIELSSON
 FOR
Nicola
DANTI
 ABSTENTION
Paolo
DE CASTRO
 FOR
Klára
DOBREV
 FOR
Estrella
DURÁ FERRANDIS
 FOR
Ismail
ERTUG
 FOR
Tanja
FAJON
 (absent)
Jonás
FERNÁNDEZ
 FOR
Giuseppe
FERRANDINO
 FOR
Heléne
FRITZON
 FOR
Niels
FUGLSANG
 FOR
Ibán
GARCÍA DEL BLANCO
 FOR
Isabel
GARCÍA MUÑOZ
 FOR
Iratxe
GARCÍA PÉREZ
 (absent)
Eider
GARDIAZABAL RUBIAL
 FOR
Lina
GÁLVEZ MUÑOZ
 (absent)
Evelyne
GEBHARDT
 FOR
Jens
GEIER
(none)
Raphaël
GLUCKSMANN
 FOR
Nicolás
GONZÁLEZ CASARES
(none)
Maria
GRAPINI
 FOR
Elisabetta
GUALMINI
(none)
Sylvie
GUILLAUME
 FOR
Jytte
GUTELAND
 (absent)
Robert
HAJŠEL
 FOR
Hannes
HEIDE
(none)
Eero
HEINÄLUOMA
(none)
Alicia
HOMS GINEL
 FOR
Ivo
HRISTOV
 FOR
Evin
INCIR
 FOR
Romana
JERKOVIĆ
(none)
Agnes
JONGERIUS
 FOR
Eva
KAILI
(none)
Marina
KALJURAND
 FOR
Petra
KAMMEREVERT
(none)
Dietmar
KÖSTER
 (absent)
Łukasz
KOHUT
 FOR
Constanze
KREHL
(none)
Miapetra
KUMPULA-NATRI
 (absent)
Aurore
LALUCQ
 FOR
Bernd
LANGE
(none)
Pierre
LARROUTUROU
 FOR
Javi
LÓPEZ
(none)
Juan Fernando
LÓPEZ AGUILAR
(none)
Maria Manuel
LEITÃO MARQUES
 FOR
Bogusław
LIBERADZKI
(none)
César
LUENA
(none)
Cristina
MAESTRE MARTÍN DE ALMAGRO
(none)
Pierfrancesco
MAJORINO
 (absent)
Adriana
MALDONADO LÓPEZ
(none)
Claudiu
MANDA
 FOR
Margarida
MARQUES
 FOR
Pedro
MARQUES
 FOR
Predrag Fred
MATIĆ
 FOR
Costas
MAVRIDES
(none)
Nora
MEBAREK
 FOR
Sven
MIKSER
 FOR
Leszek
MILLER
(none)
Csaba
MOLNÁR
 FOR
Javier
MORENO SÁNCHEZ
 FOR
Alessandra
MORETTI
 FOR
Victor
NEGRESCU
 FOR
Norbert
NEUSER
 FOR
Dan
NICA
 FOR
Maria
NOICHL
 FOR
Juozas
OLEKAS
 FOR
Demetris
PAPADAKIS
 FOR
Tsvetelina
PENKOVA
 FOR
Pina
PICIERNO
(none)
Tonino
PICULA
 FOR
Kati
PIRI
 (absent)
Giuliano
PISAPIA
 FOR
Manuel
PIZARRO
 (absent)
Rovana
PLUMB
 FOR
Sándor
RÓNAI
 FOR
Evelyn
REGNER
 FOR
Franco
ROBERTI
 AGAINST
Inma
RODRÍGUEZ-PIÑERO
(none)
Marcos
ROS SEMPERE
 FOR
Domènec
RUIZ DEVESA
 FOR
Alfred
SANT
(none)
Isabel
SANTOS
 FOR
David Maria
SASSOLI
(none)
Nacho
SÁNCHEZ AMOR
 (absent)
Christel
SCHALDEMOSE
 FOR
Andreas
SCHIEDER
(none)
Joachim
SCHUSTER
(none)
Günther
SIDL
(none)
Pedro
SILVA PEREIRA
 FOR
Mónica
Silvana GONZÁLEZ
(none)
Birgit
SIPPEL
(none)
Massimiliano
SMERIGLIO
(none)
Sylwia
SPUREK
(none)
Sergei
STANISHEV
 (absent)
Paul
TANG
 (absent)
Marc
TARABELLA
(none)
Vera
TAX
 FOR
Cristian
TERHEŞ
(none)
Irene
TINAGLI
(none)
Patrizia
TOIA
(none)
Mihai
TUDOSE
(none)
István
UJHELYI
 FOR
Nils
UŠAKOVS
 FOR
Kathleen
VAN BREMPT
 FOR
Marianne
VIND
 FOR
Petar
VITANOV
 (absent)
Bettina
VOLLATH
(none)
Tiemo
WÖLKEN
(none)
Lara
WOLTERS
 FOR
Elena
YONCHEVA
(none)
Carlos
ZORRINHO
(none)
Miroslav
ČÍŽ
(none)